Name: Hong Tam(Hồng Tam)

Birth Name: Nguyen Hong The (Nguyễn Hồng Thế)

Nickname: Hồng Trần Linh Đế

Birthday: 22/06/1993

Job Title: Programmer, Web Developer, Blogger.

Fields: Web, Domain, Linux, PKI.

Skype: @honggiatamthieu

Keybase: @nguyenhongthe

Twitter: @honggiatamthieu